IT and development jobs in Farg'ona
178 job listings. dasturchi, frontend, backend, dizayner, SMM, targetolog.
Looking for a job
Farg'ona regionActive
Expects300$
1 days ago
0
Designer (has 1 year of experience)
Farg'ona regionActive
Salary negotiable
2 days ago
0
Employees needed for the "NAKLEYKACHI" team
Dang'ara, Farg'ona regionActiveany
Salary negotiable
2 days ago
2
Fullstack Mentor needed
Farg'ona city, Farg'ona regionActiveany
5 000 000 – 12 000 000UZSMonthly
4 days ago
6
Backend Developer
Farg'ona regionActive
Expects800$
4 days ago
1
Providing Services
Farg'ona regionActiveany
100 – 1 000$Monthly
5 days ago
10
SMM specialist needed for our teahouse
Marg'ilon, Farg'ona regionActiveany
Salary negotiable
5 days ago
3
Employee needed
Farg'ona city, Farg'ona regionActiveany
5 000 000 – 12 000 000UZSMonthly
6 days ago
23
Freelancer
Oltiariq, Farg'ona regionActive
Expects200$
6 days ago
3
Help Desk specialist needed for ISHONCH team
Qo'qon, Farg'ona regionActiveany
6 000 000 – 10 000 000UZSMonthly
9 days ago
13
SMM Specialist Needed Urgently (Male)
Farg'ona regionActive Male
200$Monthly
9 days ago
3
Looking for a job
Farg'ona regionActive
Expects300$
9 days ago
0
Community Manager
Farg'ona regionActiveany
Salary negotiable
9 days ago
2
Flutter Developer
Farg'ona regionActive
Salary negotiable
9 days ago
0
SMM specialist needed
Farg'ona regionActive Female
Salary negotiable
10 days ago
3
Student
Farg'ona regionActive
Expects100 – 200$
12 days ago
5
Student
Toshloq, Farg'ona regionActive
Salary negotiable
12 days ago
3
Looking for a job
Farg'ona regionActive
Salary negotiable
13 days ago
1
Student
Farg'ona regionActive
Expects100 – 200$
13 days ago
3
Freelancer
Farg'ona regionActive
Expects100 – 500$
13 days ago
3
Teacher of vocational education organization in fine-art design.
Uchko'prik, Farg'ona regionActiveany
3 000 000 – 5 000 000UZSMonthly
13 days ago
0
"AFREENA" Textile
Qo'qon, Farg'ona regionActiveany
3 000 000 – 6 000 000UZSMonthly
14 days ago
9
Graphic Designer needed
Marg'ilon, Farg'ona regionActive Male
3 000 000 – 7 000 000UZSMonthly
15 days ago
6
Partner needed
Farg'ona regionActiveany
Salary negotiable
16 days ago
12
Looking for a job
Farg'ona regionActive
Salary negotiable
16 days ago
4
Employee needed
Farg'ona regionActiveany
5 000 000 – 10 000 000UZSMonthly
17 days ago
29
Looking for an SMM specialist for the Frateli Premium Group team
Farg'ona regionActiveany
Salary negotiable
17 days ago
1
Designer
Farg'ona regionActive
Salary negotiable
18 days ago
1
None
Toshloq, Farg'ona regionActive
Salary negotiable
18 days ago
1
Student
Farg'ona regionActive
Expects250$
18 days ago
1
Working (not in IT sphere)
Farg'ona regionActive
Expects500$
18 days ago
4
SMM Specialist Needed
Farg'ona regionActiveany
Salary negotiable
19 days ago
0
Looking for a job
Farg'ona regionActive
Salary negotiable
19 days ago
5
Designer
Qo'qon, Farg'ona regionActive Female
Salary negotiable
20 days ago
3
Backend Developer
Farg'ona regionActive
Expects200 – 500$
20 days ago
4
Partner needed
Farg'ona regionActiveany
100 – 1 000$Monthly
20 days ago
14
Employees are required for the home appliances store for the following positions
Qo'qon, Farg'ona regionActive Female
Salary negotiable
20 days ago
3
Fratelli premium group team needs an SMM specialist! 🔥
Farg'ona regionActiveany
Salary negotiable
21 days ago
0
Looking for a job
Farg'ona regionActive
Expects500$
21 days ago
5
Employee needed
Toshloq, Farg'ona regionActiveany
Salary negotiable
21 days ago
10